100G CFP

Home > 产品中心 > 100G > 100G CFP

100G CFP ZR10 80km

Product FeaturesSupports 103.1Gbps to 112Gbps bit ratesDuplex LC connectorHot pluggable 10x10Gb/s DWDM transmitter and pin receiver10x10G MLD electrical interfaceApplicable fo

1508479969103812.jpg


Product Features

•Supports 103.1Gbps to 112Gbps bit rates

•Duplex LC connector

•Hot pluggable 

•10x10Gb/s DWDM transmitter and pin receiver

•10x10G MLD electrical interface

•Applicable for 80km SMF connection

•Low power consumption, < 18W

•Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interfacel

•MDIO Communication Interface

•Operating case temperature: 

 Commerical:0 to 70 °C 

  

Applications

•100GBASE-ZR10 100G Ethernet

•Other Optical link


Ordering Information

Part Number

Description

      图片关键词OLCCXXTXL-CD80

                                                100G CFP ZR10 80Km 0~70℃