SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ CWDM

产品概要: Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Jacket shielding electromagnetic interference; RoHS compliant; small size design; Wide compatibility; support for digital diagnostic functions; EML laser; Olink offers a wide range of CWDM 10G SFP + optical modules, in line with ITU-T G.694.2. provides 1270nm ~ 1610nm wavelength, the rate of support to 10Gbps, the maximum distance to cover 80 km

Part Number

    Package Style

    Data Rate

  Reach

    Wavelength No

  Connector

  Download

OLSCXX1XL-CD10

        SFP+

    10Gb/s

  10KM

         CWDM

       LC

    

OLSCXX1XL-CD40

        SFP+

    10Gb/s

  40KM

         CWDM

       LC

    

OLSCxx1XL-CD80

        SFP+

    10Gb/s

  80KM

         CWDM

       LC

    

(For more details, please email to:sales@olinkphotonics.com, or contact us by:Tel:+86-755-27215326-624)