Products

Home > Products
  •  
  • OTDR SFP

    Product Features• Integral Micro-OTDR SFP Transceiver• Dual Fiber, Full Duplex, SFP LC connecto..

    detail >>

  • CSFP

    Product Features•Transceiver unit with independent  1310/1490nm: 1310nm FP Laser diode transmit..

    detail >>

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m

    Product Features•MTP/MP0 optical connector•Single +3.3V power supply•Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form f..

    detail >>

  • 100G CFP4 LR4 10km Receiver

    Product Features•Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates•LC connector•Hot pluggable •Operating electrical s..

    detail >>

  • 100G CFP2 SR10 850nm 100m

    Product Features•Supports 103.1Gb/s to 112Gb/s bit rates•MPO 24 receptacle optical interface•CPPI el..

    detail >>

  • 100G CFP4 LR4 10km

    Product Features•Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates•Duplex LC connector•Hot pluggable •Operating elect..

    detail >>