SFP

Home > Products > SFP
  •  
  • CSFP

    Product Features•Transceiver unit with independent  1310/1490nm: 1310nm FP Laser diode transmit..

    detail >>

  • SFP

    Product Features•Supports Daterate 155M~4.25G•Dual LC connector•Hot pluggable SFP footprint•Waveleng..

    detail >>

  • SFP BIDI

    产品型号 Part Number速率Data Rate (Mbps)波长 Wavelength (nm)距离Distance激光器类型Source接口类型Connector typeLC/PC,SC/..

    detail >>

  • SFP CWDM

    产品型号 Part Number速率 Data Rate (Mbps)波长Wavelength (nm)距离Distance激光器类型Sou..

    detail >>