100G CFP

Home > Products > 100G > 100G CFP

100G CFP ER10 40km

Product Features•Supports 103.1Gbps to 112Gbps bit rates•Duplex LC connector•Hot pluggable •10x10Gb/s DWDM transmitter and pin receiver•10x10G MLD electrical interfac

1508402951245035.jpg


Product Features

•Supports 103.1Gbps to 112Gbps bit rates

•Duplex LC connector

•Hot pluggable 

•10x10Gb/s DWDM transmitter and pin receiver

•10x10G MLD electrical interface

•Applicable for 40km SMF connection

•Low power consumption, < 16W

•Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interfacel

•MDIO Communication Interface

•Operating case temperature: 

 Commerical:0 to 70 °C 

  

Applications

•100GBASE-ER10 100G Ethernet

•Other Optical link


Ordering Information

Part Number

Description

      图片关键词OLCCXXTXL-CD40

                                               100G CFP ER10 40Km 0~70